25, BROOMFIELD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-6.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+152.7%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1