Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FIELDFARE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£130,815 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+70.6%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£130,815 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,185
+12.2%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£20,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EB
← Back to All Properties