Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, CHAISE MEADOW, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£312,500
+19.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,000
+13.5%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-22.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9NX
← Back to All Properties