Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
-30.1%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+21.2%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+26.9%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4NJ
← Back to All Properties