Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LONGHAM COPSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+33.7%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+83.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8TL
← Back to All Properties