Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
358, MANCHESTER OLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,250
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£196,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£472,250
+71.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£196,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,100
+12.7%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Detached
+£31,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 1 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4EB
← Back to All Properties