Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PALACE COURT, MAYBURY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+87.7%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5HP
← Back to All Properties