Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, HOWARD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+8.7%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+164.4%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3RX
← Back to All Properties