Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OSPREY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+151.1%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5BQ
← Back to All Properties