Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KINGSTON TERRACE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,150
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,150
-1.6%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 24 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8FE
← Back to All Properties