Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DASH HOUSE, NEWARK HILL, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG32 2LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+51.0%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+133.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG32 2LF
← Back to All Properties