13, CLIFTON GATE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000-13.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1