Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SELBER, 3, HEALD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£495,000
+71.9%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+95.9%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 6 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2JE
← Back to All Properties