Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, BELPER ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+56.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+480.8%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
+£87,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,165
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6FS
← Back to All Properties