Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ANDERBY WALK, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+19.4%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3BW
← Back to All Properties