53, MELLOWAY ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,500+79.3%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+150.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1