19, LOSTOCK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+97.9%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+191.4%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950-0.2%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1