10, PHOENIX COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+19.6%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+4.1%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500+125.5%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995+15.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1