Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SEVERN AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+79.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+95.5%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 24 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8QA
← Back to All Properties