48, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+2.4%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,000-4.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950+115.0%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,750+26.8%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-0.2%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,100
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1