Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 306, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£296,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
-4.8%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 11 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GA
← Back to All Properties