Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 19, GOLDSMID ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£291,000
+53.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QA
← Back to All Properties