Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 57, MARMION ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+10.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+240.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2AT
← Back to All Properties