Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MARK STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£90,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+48.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,245
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PF
← Back to All Properties