Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHWORTH CRESCENT, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£43,950
-6.5%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 0BJ
← Back to All Properties