Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LABURNUM AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.3%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£295,000
+467.3%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0DN
← Back to All Properties