Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BANK HOUSE, THE GREEN, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+120.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9JH
← Back to All Properties