Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GALLWEY AVENUE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£133,282 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£133,282 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,718
-18.1%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Detached
-£52,282 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+41.0%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 9 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9PA
← Back to All Properties