Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£31,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+19.8%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£31,205 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,295
+25.8%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£32,295 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+5.2%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties