69, TENNYSON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+35.6%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+43.2%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+202.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1