Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GREENCROFT, CLOCKHOUSE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,500
+3.6%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+69.7%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7TJ
← Back to All Properties