Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+41.3%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+24.6%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties