16, CHARIOTS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.6%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+148.6%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-1.1%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+60.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1