Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PULBOROUGH WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+64.2%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
-4.3%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+173.4%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6QR
← Back to All Properties