Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, AMBER DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+94.5%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LA
← Back to All Properties