Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHEATFIELD DRIVE, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 3LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+47.7%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,500
+36.3%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+61.1%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 3LU
← Back to All Properties