Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MARLBOROUGH STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+25.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+39.9%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2HZ
← Back to All Properties