Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WATERSIDE CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+71.5%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+14.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0HD
← Back to All Properties