Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WESTBURY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+89.5%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+81.2%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8HY
← Back to All Properties