58, NEW ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 8QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+44.2%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+108.7%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+88.5%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1