Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, AINTREE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
-8.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+15.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1EP
← Back to All Properties