Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEEWOOD CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+8.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+7.9%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0DA
← Back to All Properties