Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£127,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
-42.7%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
-£127,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995
+88.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£140,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+194.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NG
← Back to All Properties