101, HOWLEY GRANGE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 0HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,600
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£43,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,600+39.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£43,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1