Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+76.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250
+48.1%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties