Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BALMORAL AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,950
+91.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
-29.9%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
-£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0BE
← Back to All Properties