29, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000+117.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-6.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+75.0%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1