4, WOODMANS COURT, CROSS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.6%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£340,000+267.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+54.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 4 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1