Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST HELENS AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+150.0%
Sold on 14 May 2009
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2JT
← Back to All Properties