Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE GARDENS, 37A, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+150.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0SH
← Back to All Properties